Seguici su   facebook youtube
asdeurosportevent@hotmail.it

CLASSIFICHE

CARBONI - TRIPLE

# Nome Punti
1 Stillitano Lorenzo - Atletico ma non troppo 10
2 Di Santo Andrea - Impianti Montaguti 7
3 Miglio Valerio - Atletico Manontroppo 7
4 Meschino Manuele - Impianti Montaguti 6
5 Paolo Pascarelli - Impianti Montaguti 6
6 Fratticci Giampiero - La Piazza del Gusto 6
7 Nardi Carmine - Osteria Giorgione 5
8 Cavicchini Alessandro - Impianti Montaguti 5
9 Lupoli Giovanni - La Piazza del Gusto 5
10 Croatto Lorenzo - IN'S 5
11 De Angelis Vincenzo - New Ipi Service 5
12 Guerrini Matteo - RB Costruzioni 4
13 Bandiziol Matteo - RB Costruzioni 4

JUNIOR

# Nome Punti
1 Carturan Alessandro - Termocois 118
2 Di Falco Alice - De Leoni Informatica 95
3 Di Falco Rachele - De Leoni Informatica 94
4 Pozzato Alice - Pomezia Appalti 88
5 Schivo Federico - De Santis Gomme 87
6 Berardi Marco - Auto GT 87
7 Mordini Matteo - De Santis Gomme 86
8 Ardito Federico - Termocois 61
9 Petrillo Francesca - Le Case di Silvia 61
10 Minelli GianMarco - Hotel Zeffiro Sabaudia 60

REALIZZATORI TESSERATI

# Nome Punti
1 Di Prospero Matteo - Impianti Montaguti 105
2 Guiducci Lorenzo - La Piazza del Gusto 67
3 Cavicchini Alessandro - Impianti Montaguti 64
4 Miglio Valerio - Atletico ma non troppo 54
5 Mordini Matteo - Studio Medico Nascosa 53
6 Nardi Carmine - Osteria Giorgione 53
7 Vona Davide - Atletico Manontroppo 52
8 Di Gennaro - Studio Medico Nascosa 45
9 Parise Gianmarco - Osteria Giorgione 44

REALIZZATORI TESSERATI REGIONALI/NON TESSERATI

# Nome Punti
1 Di Santo Andrea - Impianti Montaguti 84
2 D Anolfo Marco - New Ipi Service 71
3 Meschino Manuele - Impianti Montaguti 71
4 Stillitano Lorenzo - Atletico ma non troppo 68
5 Pascarelli Paolo - Impianti Montaguti 66
6 Sorge Simone - Osteria Giorgione 59
7 Fanti Alessandro - New Ipi Service 55
8 Cusitore - Studio Medico Nascosa 53
9 Di Pippo Silvio - IN'S 48
10 Ranalli Marco - Impianti Montaguti 46
11 Berardi Andrea - IN'S 45
12 Napolitano Davide - RB Costruzioni 40

REALIZZATRICI RAGAZZE

# Nome Punti
1 Iannucci Federica - La Piazza del Gusto 248
2 Cassani Silvia - New Ipi Service 72
3 Di Falco Alice - Atletico Manontroppo 50
4 Santulli Eleonora - IN'S 48
5 Bambini - Studio Medico Nascosa 36