Seguici su   facebook youtube
asdeurosportevent@hotmail.it

CLASSIFICHE

CARBONI - TRIPLE

# Nome Punti
1 CAROSI (FABBRICANTI DI IDEE/EDILNOEMI) 25
2 DE PIPPO (TENDI LA MANO) 12
3 LOMBARDO G. (DSM SERVICE/AZZURRO SHOPPING) 12
4 BERARDINELLI (DMXLAB) 12
5 OLIVIERI (LA PIAZZA DEL GUSTO) 10
6 AFELTRA (PANDOLFI IMPIANTI) 10
7 DI PASQUALE (PANDOLFI IMPIANTI) 10
8 DI VICCARO (DSM SERVICE/AZZURRO SHOPPING) 8
9 TOSCANO (DSM SERVICE/AZZURRO SHOPPING) 7
10 CALDAROZZI (FABBRICANTI DI IDEE/EDIL NOEMI) 7
11 NARDI (DMXLAB) 7
12 CROATTO L. (BLU BY ICAR) 7
13 BARASCHI (LA PIAZZA DEL GUSTO) 6
14 PAGANO (TENDI LA MANO) 5
15 D'ANOLFO (PANDOLFI IMPIANTI) 5
16 DE ANGELIS (FABBRICANTI DI IDEE/EDILNOEMI) 5
17 SORGE (DMXLAB) 5
18 TINTO (BLU BY ICAR) 5
19 BERTOLDO (DMS SERVICE/AZZURRO SHOPPING) 4

GIGI RANIERI - CESTISTA PIU COMBATTIVO

# Nome Punti
1 GIUSEPPE LOMBARDO (DSM) 100

REALIZZATORI JUNIOR

# Nome Punti
1 STILLITANO (ARTENA MULTISERVICE) 168
2 DI PROSPERO (ARTENA MULTISERVICE) 163
3 MORDINI (PETROLINI RENT) 140
4 PICCININI (DE SANTIS GOMME) 133
5 CIARAVINO (LA PUCCERIA) 116
6 SANTULLI (DE SANTIS GOMME) 107
7 BOVENZI (BB& Q) 104
8 DI SANTO (DE SANTIS GOMME) 99
9 PEDOTO (ARTENA MULTISERVICE) 92
10 CAMPO (ACUSTICA GALASSI) 87
11 GIACOMIN (AUSILIA SICURLAV) 76
12 GRANATA (ACUSTICA GALASSI) 74
13 DI FALCO L. (ACUSTICA GALASSI) 69
14 MIGLIO (PETROLINI RENT) 68
15 CARTURAN (ARTENA MULTISERVICE) 65
16 MINELLI (AUSILIA SICURLAV) 64
17 ILO (AUSILIA SICURLAV) 61
18 MORANA (ARTENA MULTISERVICE) 60
19 HOXHA (ACUSTICA GALASSI) 60
20 GABBANELLA (DE SANTIS GOMME) 60
21 TARLAZZI (DE SANTIS GOMME) 59
22 FAVARI (STUDIO T) 53
23 VONA (PETROLINI RENT) 52
24 BERARDI (DE SANTIS GOMME) 52
25 PAPA (ESSENZA BIO) 49
26 COMELLI (STUDIO T) 49

REALIZZATORI TESSERATI

# Nome Punti
1 TOSCANO (DSM SERVICE/AZZURRO SHOPPING) 215
2 LOMBARDO G. (DSM SERVICE/AZZURRO SHOPPING) 122
3 TINTO (BLU BY ICAR) 88
4 AFELTRA (PANDOLFI IMPIANTI) 84
5 BISCONTI (FABBRICANTI DI IDEE/EDIL NOEMI) 80
6 SORGE (DMXLAB) 77
7 DE ANGELIS (FABBRICANTI DI IDEE/EDILNOEMI) 74
8 D'ANOLFO (PANDOLFI IMPIANTI) 68
9 BERARDI (BLU BY ICAR) 63

REALIZZATORI TESSERATI REGIONALI/NON TESSERATI

# Nome Punti
1 CAROSI (FABBRICANTI DI IDEE/EDILNOEMI) 142
2 DE PIPPO (TENDI LA MANO) 112
3 CALZATI (BLU BY ICAR) 77
4 OLIVIERI (LA PIAZZA DEL GUSTO) 73
5 BERARDINELLI (PANDOLFI IMPIANTI) 72
6 PERICOLO (TODIS FISIO) 57
7 FANTI (PANDOLFI IMPIANTI) 56
8 PECETTA (LA PIAZZA DEL GUSTO) 55
9 BARASCHI (LA PIAZZA DEL GUSTO BISTRO') 54
10 MANSUTTI (STUDIO MEDICO NASCOSA) 52
11 CIMINO (TENDI LA MANO) 37
12 DONADIO (IMPIANTI MONTAGUTI) 37

REALIZZATRICI RAGAZZE

# Nome Punti
1 IANNUCCI (PANDOLFI IMPIANTI) 201
2 TRIVERI (TENDI LA MANO) 88
3 BELLATO (FABBRICANTI DI IDEE/EDILNOEMI) 84
4 MANZOTTI (DMXLAB) 60
5 COLABELLO (DMS SERVICE/AZZURRO SHOPPING) 45
6 SANTULLI (BLU BY ICAR) 40
7 ZAVAGNINI (DMXLAB) 39
8 SIMONCELLI (IMPIANTI MONTAGUTI) 37
9 CECCARELLI (TODIS FISIO) 34