Seguici su   facebook youtube

CLASSIFICHE

GIANNI CARBONI - TRIPLE CLUB

# Nome Punti
1 ROSANIO BLOMBERG (MARTINO CLUB) 11
2 STEFANI (IL CANTIERE) 10
3 PERINI (JOHNNY FOX PUB) 9
4 LOMBARDO G. (I DELFINI) 8
5 LA MURA (JOHNNY FOX) 7
6 SPADA (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 7
7 BERTOLDO (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 7
8 PIERANGELI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 6
9 DAMICO M. (JOHNNY FOX) 6
10 CROATTO L. (ASPE) 6
11 PASTORE (BLU BY ICAR) 5
12 LONGOBARDI (BLU) 5
13 HOLMSTROM FORSTER (MARTINO CLUB) 5
14 BARASCHI (I DELFINI) 4
15 BERARDI (BLU BY ICAR) 4
16 DE ANGELIS (ASPE) 4
17 CERACCHI (I DELFINI) 4
18 CARIDA (IL CANTIERE) 3
19 DAMICO G. (JOHNNY FOX) 3
20 DI MARTINO (PANDOLFI) 3
21 ROSS (ASPE) 3
22 LAZZARO (lL CANTIERE) 3
23 CATRINI (MARTINO CLUB) 3
24 CALZATI (BLU BY ICAR) 3
25 PITTON (ASPE) 3
26 LA PORTA (PANDOLFI) 2
27 CAMERINI (PANDOLFI) 2
28 TAGLIAFERRI (BLU BY ICAR) 2
29 FAZIO (PANDOLFI) 2
30 COLABELLO (MARTINO CLUB) 2
31 ALFELTRA (PANDOLFI) 2
32 ROSS (ASPE-SALTIMBOCCA) 2
33 PINZON (ASPE-SALTIMBOCCA) 2
34 D'AMICO (BASTA POCO) 2
35 COMELLI (BASTA POCO) 2
36 GELFUSA (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 2
37 IANNUCCI (PANDOLFI) 2
38 CROATTO A. (IL CANTIERE) 1
39 GABRIELLI (IL CANTIERE) 1
40 PERICOLO (BLU BY ICAR) 1
41 CORONINI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 1
42 PALADINO (ASPE) 1
43 BOSCARO (MONTAGUTI) 1
44 NARDI (JOHNNY FOX) 1
45 BOSCARO (MONTAGUTI) 1
46 CAVALIERI (MARTINO) 1
47 BLOMBERG R. (MARTINO) 1
48 CAMILLO (ASPE-SALTIMBOCCA) 1
49 CARIDA (ASPE) 1
50 CHIARI (IL CANTIERE) 1
51 MARAFINI (BLU BY ICAR) 1
52 CROATTO (IL CANTIERE) 1
53 LOMBARDO A. (I DELFINI) 1
54 BISCONTI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 1
55 CIMINO (DE SANTIS) 1
56 ROSATI (PANDOLFI) 1
57 DI MANNO (MARTINO CLUB) 1
58 CALDAROZZI J. (IL CANTIERE) 1
59 FRATTICCI (I DELFINI) 1
60 BARASCHI (I DELFINI) 1
61 SERRA (I DELFINI) 1
62 SANTIA (I DELFINI) 1
63 ABASSI (ASPE) 1
64 ROMEO (PANDOLFI) 1

GIGI RANIERI - CESTISTA PIU COMBATTIVO

# Nome Punti
1 DAMICO M. (JOHNNY FOX) 5
2 CALZATI (BLU BY ICAR) 4
3 ROSANIO BLOMBERG (MARTINO CLUB) 4
4 HOLMSTROM FORSTER (MARTINO CLUB) 4
5 PINZON (ASPE/SALTI IN BOCCA) 3
6 BARASCHI (I DELFINI) 3
7 IANNUCCI (PANDOLFI) 2
8 SPADA (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 2
9 STEFANI (IL CANTIERE) 2
10 TAGLIAFERRI (BLU BY ICAR) 2
11 POMPILIO (PANDOLFI) 1
12 DAMICO G (JOHNNY FOX) 1
13 FABIANI (PANDOLFI) 1
14 ALFELTRA (PANDOLFI) 1
15 MARGIO (I DELFINI) 1
16 BERTOLDO (MONTAGUTI) 1
17 ABASSI (ASPE) 1

REALIZZATORI JUNIOR

# Nome Punti
1 CECCARELLI (TITTARELLI) 169
2 PAGANO (MAPPI) 140
3 SANSONE (MAPPI) 112
4 ILO M. (METALNAR) 106
5 TRIVERI (TITTARELLI) 102
6 DE PIPPO (DE SANTIS) 95
7 MATHLOUTHI (METALNAR) 91
8 MONTEMURRO A. (DE SANTIS) 85
9 MANSUTTI (TITTARELLI) 79
10 FRANCESCONI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 79
11 NARDI R. (METALNAR) 75
12 TINTO (MAPPI) 74
13 PARISE (TITTARELLI) 71
14 DAMICO (BASTA POCO) 69
15 BASSI (TITTARELLI) 63
16 DE NINNO (BASTA POCO) 62
17 BORRO (ASSO) 59
18 MANCINI (ASSO) 58
19 PECETTA (DE SANTIS) 57
20 BILOTTA (ASSO) 56
21 VERGARA (METALNAR) 55
22 MODENA (DE SANTIS) 54
23 PICARAZZI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 52
24 MOTTOKOTTO (UNIPOL) 49
25 CIAMBRONE (DE SANTIS) 48
26 FINOTTI (UNIPOL) 42
27 BERARDI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 42
28 FOGANTE (TITTARELLI) 39
29 ANTONACI (MAPPI) 38
30 ODDI (TITTARELLI) 38
31 GIACOMIN (METALNAR) 38
32 PETROLINI (ASSO) 34
33 MICOZZI (UNIPOL) 34
34 DELLOCA (MAPPI) 33
35 SORGE (METALNAR) 32
36 CERACCHI (DE SANTIS) 28
37 FILIPPI (UNIPOL) 27
38 TORELLA (DE SANTIS) 27
39 DE ZARDO (DE SANTIS) 26
40 BONINI (DE SANTIS) 25
41 CIMINO (DE SANTIS) 25
42 DI PROSPERO (BASTA POCO) 24
43 MORANO (TITTARELLI) 22
44 ILO E. (UNIPOL) 22
45 SALVINI (UNIPOL) 21
46 PALADINO C. (RB COSTRUZIONI) 21
47 ENSOLI (MAPPI) 20
48 COMELLI (BASTA POCO) 19
49 PROSPERI (MAPPI) 19
50 SALVAGNO (MAPPI) 18
51 DI FRANCESCHI (UNIPOL) 18
52 DE MARCHI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 17
53 PICCININI (DE SANTIS) 16
54 ANTONINI (ASSO) 15
55 FIORLETTA (MAPPI) 15
56 CIRCELLI (BASTA POCO) 15
57 CIRILLI (TITTARELLI) 12
58 VITALI (METALNAR) 12
59 TARLAZZI (ASSO) 12
60 PUCINISCHI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 12
61 PIROZZI (BASTA POCO) 12
62 STILLITANO (TITTARELLI) 11
63 FAVARI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 11
64 GARBELLINI (BASTA POCO) 11
65 MEROLA (ASSO) 10
66 CASSANDRA (BASTA POCO) 10
67 VONA (MAPPI/BARBONI) 10
68 RICCI (METALNAR) 10
69 CAVICCHINI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 9
70 DE BONIS (BASTA POCO) 9
71 CIARAVINO (ASSO) 9
72 GALLI (DE SANTIS) 9
73 MOLELLA (ASSO) 8
74 MADDALUNI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 8
75 SBIANO (UNIPOL) 7
76 MARETTO (BASTA POCO) 7
77 BERTOLO (DE SANTIS) 7
78 DI SANTO (BASTA POCO) 7
79 SABA (TITARELLI) 6
80 STRASZAK (RB COSTRUZIONI) 6
81 MACALE (MAPPI) 6
82 FRANZINI (UNIPOL) 6
83 GARGANI (METALNAR) 6
84 COMELLI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 5
85 CIRILLI (TITTARELLI) 5
86 ROMAGNOLI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 5
87 CARA 4
88 MELCHIONNA (ASSO) 4
89 FORCINA S. (RB COSTRUZIONI) 4
90 PASSAMONTI (MAPPI) 4
91 NARDI (UNIPOL) 4
92 DONATELLI (TITTARELLI) 4
93 DE PARDO (DE SANTIS) 4
94 FONTANA (DE SANTIS) 4
95 FAVARI (RB COSTRUZIONI) 4
96 IORIO (UNIPOL) 4
97 FABIANO (ASSO) 3
98 SANTORO (BASTA POCO) 3
99 MARELLA (BASTA POCO) 3
100 DEL VESCOVO (RB COSTRUZIONI) 3
101 CENTRA (UNIPOL) 3
102 MARCHESE (METALNAR) 2
103 PULEO (MAPPI) 2
104 MANCINI (UNIPOL) 2
105 MANGIAPELO (UNIPOL) 1

REALIZZATORI TESSERATI

# Nome Punti
1 PIERANGELI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 112
2 NARDI (JOHHNY FOX PUB) 99
3 LA MURA (JOHHNY FOX PUB) 94
4 LOMBARDO G. (I DELFINI) 69
5 LONGOBARDI (BLU) 57
6 BERTOLDO (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 51
7 DE ANGELIS (ASPE) 50
8 MARGIO (I DELFINI) 42
9 PASTORE (BLU) 41
10 CATRINI (MARTINO CLUB) 36
11 CARIDA (IL CANTIERE) 34
12 BISCONTI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 31
13 PITTON (ASPE) 31
14 KUSHEV (PANDOLFI) 30
15 CROATTO A. (IL CANTIERE) 30
16 PINZON (ASPE) 28
17 DE ZARDO (JOHHNY FOX PUB) 28
18 ABASSI (ASPE) 27
19 LOMBARDO A. (I DELFINI) 26
20 TOSCANO (ASPE) 26
21 CORONINI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 23
22 DANOLFO (BLU) 17
23 LAZZARO (IL CANTIERE) 17
24 CAMERINI (PANDOLFI) 16
25 FAZIO (PANDOLFI) 15
26 CHIARI (IL CANTIERE) 14
27 STANZANI (BLU) 14
28 CERACCHI (I DELFINI) 12
29 DI MANNO (MARTINO CLUB) 12
30 BORRO (I DELFINI) 12
31 CAVALIERI (MARTINO) 11
32 FABIANI (PANDOLFI) 9
33 POZZATI (BLU) 6
34 ROMANO (MARTINO) 6
35 DI MARZO (MARTINO) 5
36 COLUZZI (PANDOLFI) 4

REALIZZATORI TESSERATI REGIONALI/NON TESSERATI

# Nome Punti
1 SALEMAN (MARTINO CLUB) 135
2 BLOMBERG (MARTINO CLUB) 91
3 HOLMSTROM FORSTER (MARTINO CLUB) 84
4 BERARDI (BLU) 69
5 DAMICO M (JOHNNY FOX) 66
6 BARASCHI (I DELFINI) 65
7 DAMICO G. (JOHNNY FOX) 59
8 BOSCARO (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 45
9 DI MARTINO (PANDOLFI) 40
10 ROSS (ASPE) 37
11 SPADA (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 37
12 CAMILLO (ASPE) 34
13 CALZATI (BLU) 33
14 STEFANI (IL CANTIERE) 30
15 MARAFINI (BLU) 24
16 ALFELTRA (PANDOLFI) 24
17 CROATTO (ASPE) 20
18 GALONI (I DELFINI) 18
19 POMPILIO (PANDOLFI) 16
20 GIORA (JOHHNY FOX PUB) 15
21 GUERRINI (PANDOLFI) 15
22 LUCHENA L. (PANDOLFI) 13
23 BOSCARO (MONTAGUTI) 12
24 PRIORI (I DELFINI) 10
25 SILVESTRI (PANDOLFI) 10
26 TOMMASELLA (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 10
27 MONTAGUTI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 9
28 CHUKNUBIKE CHINO (ASPE) 7
29 PERICOLO (BLU) 7
30 BARRUCCI (ASPE) 6
31 MASCARIN (MARTINO CLUB) 6
32 CALDAROZZI J. (IL CANTIERE) 6
33 GARBELLINI (JOHHNY FOX PUB) 6
34 OBIORA (I DELFINI) 6
35 FRATTICCI (I DELFINI) 5
36 GARBELLINI (JOHHNY FOX) 4
37 GALONI (I DELFINI) 3
38 DALESSIO M., (IL CANTIERE) 3
39 DI GENNARO (IL CANTIERE) 2
40 CALDAROZZI F. (IL CANTIERE) 2

REALIZZATRICI RAGAZZE

# Nome Punti
1 ROSANIO BLOMBERG (MARTINO CLUB) 181
2 IANNUCCI (PANDOLFI) 126
3 PERINI (JOHHNY FOX PUB) 84
4 BELLATO (ASPE) 55
5 PALADINO (ASPE) 53
6 GELFUSA (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 53
7 BISCARINI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 44
8 COLABELLO (MARTINO CLUB) 42
9 PROIETTI CIOLLI (IL CANTIERE) 34
10 TAGLIAFERRI (BLU) 30
11 CUCCHI (IL CANTIERE) 26
12 FORCINA (BLU) 26
13 SANTIA (I DELFINI) 25
14 TRIVERI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 23
15 LO RUSSO (ASPE) 23
16 SERRA (I DELFINI) 21
17 STAMEGNA (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 17
18 MODENA (IL CANTIERE) 17
19 LA PORTA (PANDOLFI) 14
20 FRANCESCONI (JOHNNY) 14
21 ROMEO (PANDOLFI) 10
22 DONE (BLU) 10
23 VELLETRI (MARTINO CLUB) 9
24 IACOBUCCI (IMP. MONTAGUTI) 6
25 LUCHENA (JOHHNY FOX PUB) 6
26 FEMINA (I DELFINI) 6
27 ROSATI (PANDOLFI) 4
28 MASTRANTONI (I DELFINI) 3
29 TREVIGLIO (JOHHNY FOX PUB) 2